JF Tech Inc.  
Launch Box




   
MODEL Jf-Launchbox-
ITEM CODE JF-LAUNCHBOX-
NEW / USED New
CONDITION New
TESTED
CATEGORY Test Equipment
manufacturer Jf Tech Inc.
terms N30
retail price
US $ N/A
qty 130
OUR price
US $-Please call

  
Tax will be calculated for Canadian only
 Manufacturer's description
Carrying Case Style pulse suppressor (launch box) holds up to 1000 meters fiber (50/125um and 62.5/125um multimode fiber, 9/125um single mode fiber or others) and two pigtails with high quality polished connectors of your choice. 2 different box models. Pigtail Connector Types: •FC/UPC •FC/APC •ST/PC •LC/UPC •LC/APC •MU/UPC •SC/UPC •SC/APC •Or other
 
 © 2003-2017 - All right reserved, JF Tech inc. info@jftech.ca
 Conception / Design : Novo Web Design
Home | Products | Payment Method | About Us | Contact Us | Links